Takeshi Watabe

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Voice Actor

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Daiki Senkawa's Father
0
1
Britannia Prime Minister
0
1
Gamabunta
2
3
Baramos
0
1
Chessmaster Hex
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Takeshi Watabe
Japanese Name: 渡部 猛
Gender: Male
Birthday: March 21, 1936
Death: Dec. 13, 2010
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Kochi
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.81produce.co.jp/list.cgi?man 9131543114220
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel