Takeshi Kusao

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

We could use some help on this page. Hit the edit button to get started.

Characters Voiced
General Information Edit
Full Name: Takeshi Kusao
Japanese Name: 草尾 毅
Gender: Male
Birthday: Nov. 20, 1965
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Saitama
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
Fav seiyuu's & actors a list of 11 items by Juuhachi
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel