Takeru Satoh

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Yukio Tanaka
1
0
Kento Shibata
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Takeru Satoh
Japanese Name: 佐藤 健
Gender: Male
Birthday: March 21, 1989
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Mei-chan no Shitsuji (Live-Action) #1
1st anime movie: Kamen Rider Den-O: I'm Born!
Hometown: Iwatsuki, Saitama Prefecture
Country: Japan
Website: http://ameblo.jp/takeru-s
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel