Takaya Hashi

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Takaya Hashi is a Japanese voice actor.

Birth name: Takaya Katou (加藤 孝也)
Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Majhal
0
1
Flint
0
3
John Winchester
0
7
Kakuzu
0
2
Richard Kestner
1
0
Teddy Bomber
0
1
Major General Yan
0
2
Brian
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Takaya Hashi
Japanese Name: 土師 孝也
Gender: Male
Birthday: Sept. 8, 1952
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases Takaya Katou
Takaya Kato
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Takaya Hashi 's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel