Takashi Shiina

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Creator of Ghost Sweeper Mikami and Zettai Karen Children.

-

Manga Credits
Title Manga Credits
Ghost Sweeper Mikami
39
Zettai Karen Children
1
Anime Credits
Title Anime Credits
Zettai Karen Children
2
General Information Edit
Full Name: Takashi Shiina
Japanese Name: 椎名高志
Gender: Male
Birthday: June 24, 1965
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Osaka Prefecture
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel