Takanori Nishikawa

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

The vocalist and frontman of T.M. Revolution. He occasionally takes vocal roles in the series' he provides music for including Rurouni Kenshin and Gundam SEED Destiny.

General Information Edit
Full Name: Takanori Nishikawa
Japanese Name: 西川 貴教
Gender: Male
Birthday: Sept. 19, 1970
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Yasu
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.tm-revolution.com/
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel