Takako Honda

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A Japanese voice actress.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
J
0
7
Caterina Sforza
0
1
Pandy
1
0
Kiriko Aoi
0
1
Hibari Ginza
0
4
Gimmy Adai
1
6
Hone Onna
0
39
Martel
0
2
Touko Aozaki
6
0
Jinta Hanakari
2
11
Dalk
0
1
Makina
0
6
Satsuki Matsumae
0
10
Alexa
1
0
Junko Saotome
0
21
Head Angel
0
1
Anko Mitarashi
0
10
Saeko Ijima
0
1
Mizuka Irei
0
16
April
0
1
Princess Luna
0
3
General Information Edit
Full Name: Takako Honda
Japanese Name: 本田 貴子
Gender: Female
Birthday: Aug. 14, 1972
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel