Takahiro Mizushima

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Takahiro Mizushima is a Japanese Voice Actor (seiyu) who has worked on such series as Code Geass R2 and Zan Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei.

General Information Edit
Full Name: Takahiro Mizushima
Japanese Name: 水島 大宙
Gender: Male
Birthday: June 14, 1976
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Kanagawa
Country: Japan
Website: http://pro-baobab.jp/man/mizushima_t/index.html
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel