Taiki Matsuno

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Taiki Matsuno is a Japanese voice actor.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Rice Rice
0
1
Jun Manjoume
0
3
Helios
0
4
Agumon
1
9
Lucemon
0
3
Kouga
0
7
Lafitte
0
5
Hildon
0
9
Trebol
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Taiki Matsuno
Japanese Name: 松野 太紀
Gender: Male
Birthday: Oct. 16, 1967
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.aoni.co.jp/actor/ma/matsuno-taiki.html
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel