Suzume Sakurajosui

Suzume Sakurajosui is a anime/manga character in the Akihabara Cyber Team franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

We could use some help on this page. Hit the edit button to get started.

Suzume Sakurajosui
Voiced by
Name Movies TV Shows
Tiffany Grant
0
5
Kozue Yoshizumi
0
5
General Information Edit
Name: Suzume Sakurajosui
Name: 桜女水 すずめ
Romanji: Sakurajosui Suzume
Gender: Female
Birthday: 07/07/1997
1st manga book: Akihabara Denno Gumi PataPi! #1
1st anime episode: Cyber Team in Akihabara #1
1st anime movie: Cyberteam in Akihabara - 2011 Summer Vacations
Aliases
Recent Movies
Cyberteam in Akihabara - 2011 Summer Vacations

Akihabara is in danger, and only the five girls can save it, but maybe they will never return to their homes.

Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Power Suit
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Top Rated Lists
outfits that gaki wants to wear a list of 651 items by onegaki
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel