Suzuko Mimori

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Suzuko Mimori is a Japanese voice actress who plays Himiko in Btooom! and other characters in other anime series.

Career

Works

Characters Voiced
General Information Edit
Full Name: Suzuko Mimori
Japanese Name: 三森 すずこ
Gender: Female
Birthday: June 28, 1986
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: http://ameblo.jp/mimorisuzuko/
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
People Wiki Work: Actors, Actresses, Authors, etc a list of 242 items by takashichea
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Suzuko Mimori's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel