Susumu Chiba

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

He is a Japanese voice actor (seiyū)

Characters Voiced
General Information Edit
Full Name: Susumu Chiba
Japanese Name: 千葉 進歩
Gender: Male
Birthday: Sept. 13, 1970
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Kanagawa
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel