Sumire Kanzaki

Sumire Kanzaki is a anime/manga character in the Sakura Wars franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A member of the Flower Division. Sumire is a established actress of great talent and self-professed star of the Hanagumi.

Voiced by
Name Movies TV Shows
Michelle Ruff
1
0
Michie Tomizawa
1
1
General Information Edit
Name: Sumire Kanzaki
Name: 神崎 すみれ
Romanji: Kanzaki Sumire
Gender: Female
Birthday: 01/08/1907
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie: Sakura Wars: The Movie
Aliases
Recent Movies
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Attractive Female
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Insanely Rich
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Driving/Piloting Skillzz!
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Top Rated Lists
Favorite Female Ranking a list of 181 items by stenogo
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Sumire Kanzaki's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel