Suguru Oomi

Suguru Oomi is a anime/manga character in the Hiiro no Kakera franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

In the anime "Hiiro no Kakera".

Suguru is a descendant of snake, and can also make strong barriers and he is normally smiling. He has a social side, but can also be childish. He really likes drinking tea, and can use water for good.

Voiced by
Name Movies TV Shows
Daisuke Hirakawa
0
4
General Information Edit
Name: Suguru Oomi
Name: 大蛇卓
Romanji: Oomi Suguru
Gender: Male
Birthday: 09/09/1985
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Hiiro no Kakera 0
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Water Control
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Force Field
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Top Rated Lists
Things I Have Added a list of 54 items by YukaTA
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Suguru Oomi's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel