Sugane Tachibana

Sugane Tachibana is a anime/manga character
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Catchaman crowds character

Overview

General Information Edit
Name: Sugane Tachibana
Name: 橘 清音
Romanji: Tachibana Sugane
Gender: Male
Birthday: 08/02/2013
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Gatchaman Crowds #1
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
We don't have any info about Sugane Tachibana's powers. Help us fill it in!
Relationships Edit
We don't have any info about Sugane Tachibana's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Sugane Tachibana's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel