Subaru Sumeragi

Subaru Sumeragi is a anime/manga character in the X franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

We could use some help on this page. Hit the edit button to get started.

Voiced by
Name Movies TV Shows
Kappei Yamaguchi
0
2
Dave Wittenberg
0
1
Issei Miyazaki
1
0
General Information Edit
Name: Subaru Sumeragi
Name: 皇昴流
Romanji: Sumeragi Subaru
Gender: Male
Birthday: 02/19/1974
1st manga book: Tokyo Babylon #1
1st anime episode: Tokyo Babylon #1
1st anime movie: X: The Movie
Aliases
Recent Movies
X: The Movie

Theatrical film adaptation of the CLAMP manga X. The Dragons of Heaven and Earth vie for the favor of the teenager Kamui, the one with ...

Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Agility
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Attractive Male
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Magic
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel