Steven Brand

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

An actor from scorpion king and voices Alexander Anderson from Hellsing

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Alexander Anderson
0
14
Richard Hellsing
0
2
General Information Edit
Full Name: Steven Brand
Japanese Name:
Gender: Male
Birthday: June 26, 1969
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Hellsing #3
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Dundee
Country: Sccotland
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel