Stephanie Nadolny

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Gohan
8
5
Cargo
0
2
Goku
0
34
General Information Edit
Full Name: Stephanie Nadolny
Japanese Name:
Gender: Female
Birthday: May 19, 1972
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie: Dragon Ball Z: Bardock – The Father of Goku
Hometown: Memphis, Tennessee
Country: United States of America
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel