Stella Loussier

Stella Loussier is a anime/manga character in the Mobile Suit Gundam franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

One of the three extended pilots from the Phantom Pain, who pilots the ZGMF-X88S Gaia.

Overview

Voiced by
Name Movies TV Shows
Houko Kuwashima
0
1
Lalainia Lindbjerg
0
1
General Information Edit
Name: Stella Loussier
Name: ステラ・ルーシェ
Romanji: Sutera Rūshe
Gender: Female
Birthday: 01/06/1957
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny #1
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Attractive Female
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Driving/Piloting Skillzz!
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel