Sohi

Sohi is a anime/manga character in the X franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

One of Princess Hinoto servants.

General Information Edit
Name: Sohi
Name:
Romanji:
Gender: Female
Birthday:
1st manga book: X/1999 #1
1st anime episode: X #1
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
We don't have any info about Sohi's powers. Help us fill it in!
Relationships Edit
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Sohi's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel