Shuichi Shindou

Shuichi Shindou is a anime/manga character in the Gravitation franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Shuichi Shindou is the vocalist and lyricist of the up and coming band, Bad Luck. Though very energetic and ambitious about his career, Shuichi has a rocky relationship with novelist Eiri Yuki on and side that occasionally threatens his professional life.

Voiced by
Name Movies TV Shows
Tomokazu Seki
0
1
General Information Edit
Name: Shuichi Shindou
Name: 新堂愁一
Romanji: Shindou Shuuichi
Gender: Male
Birthday: 04/16/2001
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Attractive Male
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Top Rated Lists
outfits that gaki wants to wear a list of 651 items by onegaki
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Shuichi Shindou's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel