Showtaro Morikubo

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Japanese Voice Actor

Characters Voiced
General Information Edit
Full Name: Showtaro Morikubo
Japanese Name: 森久保 祥太郎
Gender: Male
Birthday: Feb. 25, 1974
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel