Shiori Misaka

Shiori Misaka is a anime/manga character in the Kanon franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

We could use some help on this page. Hit the edit button to get started.

Voiced by
Name Movies TV Shows
Akemi Satou
0
2
Maggie Flecknoe
0
2
General Information Edit
Name: Shiori Misaka
Name: 美坂 栞
Romanji: Misaka Shiori
Gender: Female
Birthday: 02/01/1983
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
We don't have any info about Shiori Misaka's powers. Help us fill it in!
Top Rated Lists
my favorite anime girls a list of 34 items by Archer
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Shiori Misaka's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel