Shiori Izawa

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

She's a Japanese voice actress who plays several characters such as Mary Hughes in Fairy Tail anime.

Career

Works

  • Fairy Tail - Mary Hughes
Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Mary Hughes
0
6
Saki Mimori
0
1
Schrödinger
0
7
Yoshino Mayumi
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Shiori Izawa
Japanese Name: 井澤 詩織
Gender: Female
Birthday: Feb. 1, 1987
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Saitama
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
People Wiki Work: Actors, Actresses, Authors, etc a list of 243 items by takashichea
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Shiori Izawa's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel