Shinjiro Aragaki

Shinjiro Aragaki is a anime/manga character in the Shin Megami Tensei franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A playable character in Persona 3. He uses a heavy axe and powerful attacks in battle, but frequently misses. When he does hit, it's "History".

 

Persona

 
Shinjiro's only persona throughout his whole time in the game is Castor, a powerful persona that mainly uses strong physical attacks. Unfortunately Shinjiro may sometimes lose control of his persona so for a while he took special pill to suppress his powers.  
Rank Game #851 in Power Rank
General Information Edit
Name: Shinjiro Aragaki
Name: 荒垣 真次郎
Romanji: Aragaki Shinjirō
Gender: Male
Birthday: 08/11/1991
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Attractive Male
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Berserker Strength
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Top Rated Lists
Favorite Male Characters a list of 127 items by Obsidian609
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Shinjiro Aragaki's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel