Shinichiro Miki

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
General Information Edit
Full Name: Shinichiro Miki
Japanese Name: 三木 眞一郎
Gender: Male
Birthday: March 18, 1968
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
Favorite Voice Actors & Actresses a list of 48 items by Obsidian609
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel