Shelley Calene-Black

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

voiced Karura in Utawarerumono in the English dub

General Information Edit
Full Name: Shelley Calene-Black
Japanese Name:
Gender: Female
Birthday: April 30, 1979
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country:
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
My Favorite Stuff!!!! a list of 138 items by Werewolverine4
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Shelley Calene-Black 's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel