Seychelle Gabriel

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Seychelle Gabriel is an actress and small time voice actress.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Asami Sato
0
10
General Information Edit
Full Name: Seychelle Gabriel
Japanese Name:
Gender: Female
Birthday: March 25, 1991
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: The Legend of Korra #4
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Burbank, California
Country: United States
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel