Sebastian Arcelus

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Sebastian Arcelus is an American actor who plays Yoh Asakura and some minor characters in Yugioh and Dinosaur King.

Career

Works

  • Dinosaur King - Rex Ancient (Rex Owen)
  • Gokusen - Youichi Minami
  • Shaman King - Hao (Zeke in dub) and Yoh Asakura
  • Ultimate Muscle - Road Rage
  • Yugioh! - Rex Raptor, Espa Roba
  • Yugioh GX - Marcel
Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Hao Asakura
0
3
Yoh Asakura
0
11
General Information Edit
Full Name: Sebastian Arcelus
Japanese Name:
Gender: Male
Birthday: Nov. 5, 1976
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: New York
Country: United States of America
Website: http://www.sebastianarcelus.com/
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
My Anime Vice Wiki Vitae a list of 877 items by takashichea
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Sebastian Arcelus's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel