Sean Michael Teague

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Sean Michael Teague is a US voice actor and anime scirpt writer.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Shinza
0
1
Benvolio
0
7
Katsushiro Okamoto
0
1
Ren Mihashi
0
2
Koenma
1
1
Uub
0
4
Danjuuro Eiga
0
2
General Information Edit
Full Name: Sean Michael Teague
Japanese Name:
Gender: Male
Birthday: Dec. 19, 1970
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Conroe, Texas
Country: USA
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel