Sayaka Ohara

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
General Information Edit
Full Name: Sayaka Ohara
Japanese Name: 大原 さやか
Gender: Female
Birthday: Dec. 6, 1975
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Kanagawa
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
Favorite Voice Actors & Actresses a list of 48 items by Obsidian609
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Sayaka Ohara's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel