Saya Monou

Saya Monou is a anime/manga character in the X franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

The mother of Fuuma and Kotori Monou. She died by giving birth to the first Shiken.

-

Voiced by
Name Movies TV Shows
Michiko Neya
0
1
Barbara Goodson
0
1
General Information Edit
Name: Saya Monou
Name:
Romanji:
Gender: Female
Birthday:
1st manga book: X/1999 #2
1st anime episode: X #3
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Attractive Female
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel