Sawa Ishige

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A female Japanese voice actress.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Benika Juzawa
0
1
Haruna Saotome
1
9
Paiway Underberg
0
18
Yuma Kashiwagi
0
4
Yuna Kashiwagi
0
5
Izumi Orimoto
1
30
General Information Edit
Full Name: Sawa Ishige
Japanese Name: 石毛 佐和
Gender: Female
Birthday: Feb. 7, 1979
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel