Satsuki Yatoji

Satsuki Yatoji is a anime/manga character in the Miyuki-chan in Wonderland franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

One of the Dragons of Earth. Satsuki has the uncanny ability to interact with any computer by inserting cables into her skin, and be able to hack into any technological system.

Voiced by
Name Movies TV Shows
Houko Kuwashima
0
1
Karen Strassman
0
1
Kotono Mitsuishi
1
0
General Information Edit
Name: Satsuki Yatoji
Name: 八頭司 颯姫
Romanji:
Gender: Female
Birthday:
1st manga book: X/1999 #2
1st anime episode: X #3
1st anime movie: X: The Movie
Aliases
Recent Movies
X: The Movie

Theatrical film adaptation of the CLAMP manga X. The Dragons of Heaven and Earth vie for the favor of the teenager Kamui, the one with ...

Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Attractive Female
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Intellect
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Technopathy
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Electronic interaction
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Top Rated Lists
Favorite Anime Girls a list of 214 items by Obsidian609
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Satsuki Yatoji's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel