Satoshi Tsuruoka

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Satoshi Tsuruoka is a japanese voice actor.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Caster (Zero)
0
8
Kengo Usui
1
11
Starscream
0
25
Receptionist
0
1
Starscream Clones
0
1
Zank
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Satoshi Tsuruoka
Japanese Name: 鶴岡 聡
Gender: Male
Birthday: Aug. 19, 1978
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Kanagawa
Country: Japan
Website: http://4nob.catfood.jp/voice/profile.html
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel