Sarah Strange

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

English dub voice actress, known as the English voice of boy-Ranma Saotome.

.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Ranma Saotome
1
6
General Information Edit
Full Name: Sarah Strange
Japanese Name:
Gender: Female
Birthday: Sept. 6, 1974
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Ranma ½ #1
1st anime movie: Ranma ½: Big Trouble in Nekonron, China
Hometown:
Country: Canada
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel