Saori Higashi

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Saori Higashi is a seiyū from Mie Prefecture. She works for 81PRODUCE.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Nobuko Ishihara
0
3
General Information Edit
Full Name: Saori Higashi
Japanese Name: 東さおり
Gender: Female
Birthday: April 8, 1969
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Lovely Complex #1
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country: Japan
Website:
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel