Saori Goto

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A Japanese voice actress.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Karen Sonomiya
0
1
Deshiko Deshi
0
3
Shimotsuki Kuze
0
1
Keiko
0
1
Yuzuru Inamori
0
2
Inko
0
1
Ayame Shiina
0
1
Ai Kaga
0
2
Plue
1
10
Q
0
10
Moeka Kiryu
0
1
Merudy
0
17
Setsuna
0
11
Chitose Karasuma
0
1
Hanzou Hattori
0
13
Anime Credits
Title Anime Credits
NEEDLESS
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Saori Goto
Japanese Name: 後藤沙緒里
Gender: Female
Birthday: Jan. 8, 1987
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Yokohama, Kanagawa
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel