Sanada Hiroyuki

Sanada Hiroyuki is a anime/manga character in the Soredemo Machi wa Mawatteiru franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A boy who hangs out at the Seaside Maid Cafe only to see Hotori, the girl he has a crush on.

 Hiroyuki Sanada lives in the same Shopping District as Hotori, they had been friends since they were little and now they attend the same school.
He's the son of Yuuji Sanada, the fishmarket owner
Voiced by
Name Movies TV Shows
Miyu Irino
0
8
General Information Edit
Name: Sanada Hiroyuki
Name: 真田広章
Romanji:
Gender: Male
Birthday: 11/16/2010
1st manga book: Soredemo Machi wa Mawatteiru #1
1st anime episode: And Yet The Town Moves #1
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
We don't have any info about Sanada Hiroyuki's powers. Help us fill it in!
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Sanada Hiroyuki's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel