Sakura Shinguji

Sakura Shinguji is a anime/manga character in the Sakura Wars franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

The main character of the Sakura Wars series.

Voiced by
Name Movies TV Shows
Wendee Lee
1
0
Chisa Yokoyama
1
4
General Information Edit
Name: Sakura Shinguji
Name: 真宮寺 さくら
Romanji: Shinguji Sakura
Gender: Female
Birthday: 07/28/1905
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie: Sakura Wars: The Movie
Aliases
Recent Movies
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Attractive Female
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Driving/Piloting Skillzz!
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Swordsmanship
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Top Rated Lists
Favorite Female Ranking a list of 181 items by stenogo
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel