Sakura Nogawa

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Sakura Nogawa is a Japanese voice actress (seiyū) and singer.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Hina Ichigo
0
1
Shiho Huit
0
1
Chako Hasegawa
0
3
Erica Hartmann
0
24
Ursula Hartmann
0
2
Kaori
0
22
Tarisa Manadal
0
1
Ayumi Mamiya
0
1
Lunar Edomae
0
18
General Information Edit
Full Name: Sakura Nogawa
Japanese Name: 野川 さくら
Gender: Female
Birthday: March 1, 1978
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Aichi
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.nogawasakura.net/
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel