Saki Nakajima

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A Japanese voice actress.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Mimi Tasogare
0
1
Chizuru Honsho
0
6
Saki Kijima
0
3
Dorothy
0
1
Bouquet
0
2
Ichigo Momomiya
0
16
Karin Sasamori
0
5
Tiffany Abbott
0
10
General Information Edit
Full Name: Saki Nakajima
Japanese Name: 中島 沙樹
Gender: Female
Birthday: Sept. 1, 1978
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Saitama
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel