Saki Fujita

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A seiyuu best known for being the singing voice sampled to create Miku Hatsune.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Hijiribe Ruri
0
1
Mahiru Inami
0
14
Milk Callaud
0
1
Mina Yayoi
0
10
Ao Nanami
0
5
Kinu Kanisawa
0
3
Ayano Sugiura
0
1
Otohime
0
3
Ymir
0
5
Hotaru Kumagai
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Saki Fujita
Japanese Name: 藤田咲
Gender: Female
Birthday: Nov. 19, 1984
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel