Sakae Jinnouchi

Sakae Jinnouchi is a anime/manga character in the Summer Wars franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Sakae Jinnouchi is the 90-year-old great grandmother of Natsuki Shinohara, and holds high political connections.

Voiced by
Name Movies TV Shows
Sumiko Fuji
1
0
Pam Dougherty
1
0
General Information Edit
Name: Sakae Jinnouchi
Name: 陣内 栄
Romanji: jinnouchi sakae
Gender: Female
Birthday: 08/01/1920
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie: Summer Wars
Aliases
Recent Movies
Summer Wars

Summer Wars is a movie of Kenji Koiso who's hired to play the fiancee of Natsuki Shinohara for her family reunion when his OZ account ...

Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
We don't have any info about Sakae Jinnouchi's powers. Help us fill it in!
Top Rated Lists
Mothers of Anime & Manga a list of 99 items by FoxxFireArt
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Sakae Jinnouchi's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel