Saiyo Wong

Saiyo Wong is a anime/manga character in the Outlaw Star franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A prisoner Gene had to break out in order to find to coordinates to the Galactic Leyline

Voiced by
Name Movies TV Shows
Dan Woren
0
1
Masahiko Tanaka
0
1
Rank Game #48 in Power Rank
General Information Edit
Name: Saiyo Wong
Name:
Romanji:
Gender: Male
Birthday:
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Outlaw Star #22
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Intellect
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Unarmed Combat
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Saiyo Wong's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel