Ryuichi Sakuma

Ryuichi Sakuma is a anime/manga character
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Ryuichi is the former vocalist of Nittlegrasper and is often described as a musical and lyrical genius. This may be true when he's on stage, but when the spotlight's off his mentality is closer to that of a four-year old.

Rank Game #243 in Power Rank
General Information Edit
Name: Ryuichi Sakuma
Name: 佐久間竜一
Romanji: Sakuma Ryūichi
Gender: Male
Birthday: 04/01/2001
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Attractive Male
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Insanely Rich
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Ryuichi Sakuma's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel