Ryoko Ono

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A Japanese voice actress known for providing the voice Nanami from Digimon Savers, Sasara Kusugawa from ToHeart2, Aoi from Witchblade, Mirajane from Fairy Tail and Amy Stapleton from IGPX.


Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Nanami
0
1
Amy Stapleton
0
14
Atsuko
0
2
Ringo's Mother
0
1
Mirajane Strauss
2
77
General Information Edit
Full Name: Ryoko Ono
Japanese Name: 小野涼子
Gender: Female
Birthday: June 22, 1977
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Yokohama, Kanagawa
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
Favorite Voice Actors & Actresses a list of 48 items by Obsidian609
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel