Robbie Rist

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Robbie Rist is a US voice actor.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Choji Akimichi
0
15
Takeuchi Itsuki
0
2
General Information Edit
Full Name: Robbie Rist
Japanese Name:
Gender: Male
Birthday: April 4, 1964
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: La Mirada, California
Country: USA
Website: http://www.robbierist.com/
Email Address: trash24713@aol.com
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel