Rivalz Cardemonde

Rivalz Cardemonde is a anime/manga character in the Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Rivalz Cardemonde is a Britannian student at Ashford Academy and a member of the student council. Lelouch's best friend at school who holds a crush for Milly Ashford.

Rivalz is a Britannian student at Ashford Academy and a member of the student council there.
He is Lelouch's friend.
Rivalz is 17 years old, but at R2 he is 18 years old.
He has a crush on Milly, the head council of Ashford Academy.
His blood type is AB.
He usually going out from school with his motorcycle.
The type of his motorcycle is BMC-RR1200.
Voiced by
Name Movies TV Shows
Noriaki Sugiyama
1
23
Brian Beacock
0
20
General Information Edit
Name: Rivalz Cardemonde
Name: リヴァル・カルデモンド
Romanji: Rivaru Karudemondo
Gender: Male
Birthday: 07/20/2000
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion #1
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Recent Movies
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion The Miraculous Birthday (OVA)

Code Geass: The Miraculous Birthday is a special OVA release in celebration of Lelouch Lamperouge's birthday. It contained a special Picture Drama, and a preview ...

Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Attractive Male
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Rivalz Cardemonde's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel