Rio Natsuki

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Japanese Seiyuu

Characters Voiced
General Information Edit
Full Name: Rio Natsuki
Japanese Name: 夏樹 リオ
Gender: Female
Birthday: March 5, 1969
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel